Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NEW LAWN ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,000
+58.4%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+131.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 18 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5HE
← Back to All Properties