239, WEST STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3PZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,250
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£64,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,250+20.3%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£64,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£316,150+115.1%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Terraced
+£169,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+117.8%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1