Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SUMMERLEYS, DUNSTABLE, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU6 2HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+51.9%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£181,000
+72.4%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+12.3%
Sold on 9 October 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+79.8%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2HR
← Back to All Properties