Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MARYMEAD COTTAGE, PRIORY ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 9RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£817,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£232,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£817,000
+39.7%
Sold on 15 July 2008
Detached
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£585,000
Sold on 19 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 9RQ
← Back to All Properties