Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LISTER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£13,684 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+10.8%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Terraced
+£13,684 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,316
Sold on 7 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5AG
← Back to All Properties