Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NOOK COTTAGE, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA10 2PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.8%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+154.8%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA10 2PG
← Back to All Properties