Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CAPRICORN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 7JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
16 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,995
+0.8%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
-0.8%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 7JA
← Back to All Properties