Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, MARINE PARK, NYEWOOD LANE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+380.7%
Price Change
+£217,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£274,000
+380.7%
Sold on 4 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2QN
← Back to All Properties