FLAT 2, 11, ELM GROVE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 3ET

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,200
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£4,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£252,200-1.7%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£256,500+105.6%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£131,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,750+92.2%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,900+104.4%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1