20, OAKLEIGH RISE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW8 4XE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+52.9%
Sold on 14 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+51.1%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 5 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1