Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, CODY ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,500
-2.3%
Sold on 9 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+37.9%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0DD
← Back to All Properties