Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HODGE COURT, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£428,000
+9.7%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,995
Sold on 29 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7EZ
← Back to All Properties