Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, GREENCROFT, TRINITY PLACE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+21.3%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+87.6%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 25 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3DA
← Back to All Properties