Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KAREN GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+17.9%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+61.0%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Detached
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,450
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5DX
← Back to All Properties