6, HARRINGTON STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 9DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.2%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£123,000+267.2%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+3.1%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1