Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BEACON WAY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 1EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£34,765 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+40.8%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Terraced
+£34,765 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,235
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 1EB
← Back to All Properties