21, MANNINGTON GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+1.6%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+35.1%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1