2A, DUCK END LANE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 2DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£640,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.5%
Price Change
+£402,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£640,000+169.5%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£402,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+87.0%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1