Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ELLIS ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 2AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+27.0%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£539,500
+160.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
+£332,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 18 January 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 2AX
← Back to All Properties