Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, STUDLEY KNAPP, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
-4.8%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+40.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7LX
← Back to All Properties