Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RUDDING STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 5DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£6,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+8.1%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,250
Sold on 28 March 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 5DT
← Back to All Properties