Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT, 2, RICHMOND ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,600
Last Sold Price
5 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£33,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,600
+17.8%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+43.6%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,600
Sold on 16 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5EW
← Back to All Properties