44, NEWTOWN AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 5HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.5%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,500+100.5%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+22.6%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1