Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, ROBINSON AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+18.9%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+36.7%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 3DG
← Back to All Properties