Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HOLLOW COTTAGES, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
-6.5%
Sold on 10 July 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+39.4%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1QP
← Back to All Properties