32, RUDDS CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 3QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,950+23.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+65.6%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1