6, PENNINE ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 2HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.5%
Price Change
+£221,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+212.5%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Terraced
+£221,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,995+11.8%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1