Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BEVENDEAN CRESCENT, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 4RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
-4.2%
Sold on 16 November 2009
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 4RA
← Back to All Properties