Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SHENSTONE DRIVE, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+57.6%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+4.2%
Sold on 25 September 2008
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+128.4%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7PG
← Back to All Properties