35, DON BOSCO CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 2LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.9%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+141.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+31.4%
Sold on 9 January 2001
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1