Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BRAMPTON COURT, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
21 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+7.1%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
-3.4%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 27 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8PD
← Back to All Properties