31, HAWKS WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£54,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£105,000+108.3%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£54,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,400+158.5%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 18 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1