Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, TAMAR WAY, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 2FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-16.0%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+30.8%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,950
+76.6%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 13 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 2FG
← Back to All Properties