Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, CHILBOLTON, MIDDLE HILL, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 0JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
30 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£56,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,999
+29.2%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+49.4%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 0JQ
← Back to All Properties