Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ROSSLYN AVENUE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,950
Last Sold Price
11 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£65,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,950
+34.7%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+107.7%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 27 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7UQ
← Back to All Properties