16, PORTLAND DRIVE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

ST7 3BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,000+16.2%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+128.3%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+7.0%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 12 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1