Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BERRISFORD STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,300
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£14,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,300
+17.2%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£14,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
-8.8%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+250.0%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 26 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3PT
← Back to All Properties