Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, GRAND AVENUE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 8DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+58.2%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
-1.8%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+19.1%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+142.3%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 13 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 8DD
← Back to All Properties