Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HAWTHORNS, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO13 0TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£138,000
+38.7%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,500
+24.4%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-25.1%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Terraced
-£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,750
+184.7%
Sold on 16 January 2007
Terraced
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 24 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO13 0TJ
← Back to All Properties