Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GRANGE CRESCENT, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3DS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+0.4%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+2.0%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+51.6%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3DS
← Back to All Properties