Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HUNTERS WAY, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S25 2TH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.9%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£42,500
-46.9%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+263.6%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,000
-1.1%
Sold on 12 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,250
+11.5%
Sold on 10 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S25 2TH
← Back to All Properties