30, ORCHARD AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 2LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+21.8%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+102.2%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+41.7%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1