Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HIRONDELLE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£106,500
+85.2%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+47.4%
Sold on 14 September 2000
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YS
← Back to All Properties