Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FIDLER PLACE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 4UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+12.8%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+145.7%
Sold on 12 April 2005
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 28 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 4UF
← Back to All Properties