Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, WOODLAND ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+46.0%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500
+344.8%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Detached
+£265,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1JF
← Back to All Properties