Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SANDAL CLIFF, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 6AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+66.7%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+38.6%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 6AU
← Back to All Properties