Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SIMCOE LEYS, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 6XL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+11.1%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+27.9%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+105.6%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6XL
← Back to All Properties