Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OLD STATION PLACE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,000
+26.5%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+38.1%
Sold on 6 June 2018
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BF
← Back to All Properties