41, BELTON GROVE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 9HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+330.4%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£247,500+330.4%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 28 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1