Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, FISHER COURT, RHAPSODY CRESCENT, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£435,000
+11.5%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+41.8%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,995
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5GE
← Back to All Properties